Id. at 1010; see Neumeyer v. Beard, 421 F.3d 210 (3d Cir. 2005) (“[C]onsidering the relatively minor inconvenience of the searches, balanced against the [Prison] officials’ special need to maintain the security and safety of the prison that rises beyond their general need to enforce the law, the prison officials’ practice of engaging in suspicionless searches of prison visitors’ vehicles is valid under the special needs doctrine.”). Moreover, Cimarron’s actions and policies comport with the federal regulations that govern the Bureau of Prisons. 28 C.F.R. § 511.13 (noting that staff may search belonging before entering, or while inside the facility, to keep out contraband); 28 C.F.R. § 511.15 (Non-inmates “belongings may be search, either randomly or based on reasonable suspicion, before entering, or while inside a Bureau facility or Bureau grounds … Non-inmates will be given the option of either consenting to random searches as a condition of entry, or refusing such searches and leaving Bureau grounds.”). Thus, Cimarron’s policy and practice to conduct “warrantless and reasonable suspicion free search[es]” of visitors and deny entry to those who do not consent to a search, does not unjustifiably obstruct Defendant’s right to professional representation.